Omao Rd Lot 37 — 7.46 Acres in Koloa
7.46 acres of agricultural land in Koloa, Kauai. Listed at $1,425,000 ($191,070/acre).
Honolulu’s Source for Local News, Business & Events
Honolulu’s Source for Local News, Business & Events